DEB Oberliga-Nord Hauptrunde 2018/2019

Datum ZeitHeimGastErgebnisBericht
21.09.201819:30Füchse DuisburgRostock Piranhas1:3 (0:1; 1:0; 0:2) >>
23.09.201818:15Halle Saale BullsFüchse Duisburg2:3 OT (2:0; 0:1; 0:1; 0:1) >>
28.09.201819:30Füchse DuisburgHannover Scorpions2:5
(1:0; 1:2; 0:3) >>
02.10.201819:30Füchse DuisburgEXA Icefighters Leipzig1:3 (1:1; 0:2; 0:0) >>
05.10.201820:00EC Harzer FalkenFüchse Duisburg2:5 (0:1; 0:2; 2:2) >>
07.10.201818:30Füchse DuisburgHannover Indians5:3 (1:0; 2:2; 2:1) >>
12.10.201819:30Füchse DuisburgESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen2:5 (2:1; 0:3; 0:1) >>
14.10.201816:00ECC Preussen BerlinFüchse Duisburg3:4 (2:1; 0:0; 1:3) >>
19.10.201820:00TecArt Black DragonsFüchse Duisburg2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) >>
21.10.201818:30Füchse DuisburgHerner EV3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2) >>
26.10.201820:00Hannover ScorpionsFüchse Duisburg9:4 (3:1, 5:1, 1:2) >>
28.10.201818:30Füchse DuisburgCrocodiles Hamburg5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0) >>
31.10.201820:00Tilburg TrappersFüchse Duisburg8:2 (5:1, 2:1, 1:0) >>
02.11.201819:30Füchse DuisburgTilburg Trappers4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) >>
04.11.201817:00EXA Icefighters LeipzigFüchse Duisburg6:2 (2:2, 1:0, 3:0) >>
16.11.201820:00Rostock PiranhasFüchse Duisburg2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0) >>
18.11.201818:30Füchse DuisburgHalle Saale Bulls2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) >>
23.11.201820:00ESC Wohnbau Moskitos EssenFüchse Duisburg6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) >>
25.11.201818:30Füchse DuisburgECC Preussen Berlin8:0 (1:0, 2:0, 5:0) >>
30.11.201819:30Füchse DuisburgEC Harzer Falken4:3 n.P. (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) >>
02.12.201819:00Hannover IndiansFüchse Duisburg3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) >>
07.12.201819:30Füchse DuisburgTecArt Black Dragons5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) >>
09.12.201818:30Herner EVFüchse Duisburg6:5 (3:3, 0:1, 3:1) >>
14.12.201820:00Crocodiles HamburgFüchse Duisburg3:5 (4:1, 0:1, 1:1) >>
21.12.201819:30Füchse DuisburgRostock Piranhas-:-
23.12.201818:15Halle Saale BullsFüchse Duisburg-:-
26.12.201818:30Füchse DuisburgHannover Scorpions-:-
30.12.201818:30Füchse DuisburgEXA Icefighters Leipzig-:-
02.01.201920:00Tilburg TrappersFüchse Duisburg-:-
04.01.201919:30Füchse DuisburgHannover Indians-:-
06.01.201918:00EC Harzer FalkenFüchse Duisburg-:-
11.01.201919:30Füchse DuisburgESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen-:-
13.01.201916:00ECC Preussen BerlinFüchse Duisburg-:-
18.01.201920:00TecArt Black DragonsFüchse Duisburg-:-
20.01.201918:30Füchse DuisburgHerner EV-:-
25.01.201919:30Füchse DuisburgHalle Saale Bulls-:-
27.01.201919:00Rostock PiranhasFüchse Duisburg-:-
01.02.201920:00EXA Icefighters LeipzigFüchse Duisburg-:-
03.02.201918:30Füchse DuisburgTilburg Trappers-:-
06.02.201920:00Hannover ScorpionsFüchse Duisburg-:-
08.02.201919:30Füchse DuisburgEC Harzer Falken-:-
10.02.201919:00Hannover IndiansFüchse Duisburg-:-
15.02.201920:00ESC Wohnbau Moskitos EssenFüchse Duisburg-:-
17.02.201918:30Füchse DuisburgECC Preussen Berlin
-:-
22.02.201919:30Füchse DuisburgTecArt Black Dragons-:-
24.02.201918:30Herner EVFüchse Duisburg-:-
27.02.201919:30Füchse DuisburgCrocodiles Hamburg-:-
01.03.201920:00Crocodiles HamburgFüchse Duisburg-:-